1. Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
           

          Products

          Your current position : Home > Products > 

          Products

          Class

          25G BIDI SFP28 10km

          ?Model No:OS-SP28-B7310D
          ?Data rate:25G
          ?Distance:10km
          ?Wavelength (nm):TX1330/RX1270,TX1270/RX1330
          ?Source:DFB+PIN
          ?DDM: YES

          ?Media Type:SMF



          Overview chat with us inquiry
           

          Product Details

          Applications

          ?25GBE

          ?CPRI Option 10, 32G-FC

          ?Other Optical Links



          Features

          ?Hot pluggable SFP28 MSA form factor

          ?Single LC receptacles for Bi-direction

          ?25G 1270nm DML DFB-LD on Tx side

          ?25G 1330nm PIN ROSA on Rx side

          ?Compliant with SFP28 Specification SFF-8402

          ?Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF

          ?Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 1.2W

          ?Multi-Operating data rate :

          From 9.5G to 28.05Gbps, typical 25.78Gbps

          ?I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

          ?RoHS-6 compliant

          ?Operating case temperature:

          I Standard:  -40℃~+85℃;  C Standard:  0℃~+70℃


          Download

          Connect with us

          ContacT

          Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
          Tel:+86 755 26509551
          Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
          E-mail:sales@ousent.com

          MARKET SALES

          ? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
           
           
          Send us a message
          How did you know us?
          Country
          Company name
          Name
           Phone
          Email
           Application
          Message
          ×
          免费看成年人相关视频