1. Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
           

          Products

          Your current position : Home > Products > 

          Products

          Class

          25G SFP28 10km

          ?Model No:OS-SP28-3110D
          ?Data rate:25G
          ?Distance:10km
          ?Wavelength (nm):1310
          ?Source:DFB/PIN
          ?DDM: YES
          ?Media Type:SMF
          Overview chat with us inquiry
           

          Product Details

          Applications


          ?25GBase-LR

          ?5G front haul eCPRI


          Features


          ?Operating data rate up to 25.78Gbps

          ?Maximum link length of 10km on 9/125 SMF

          ?Single 3.3V Power supply

          ?Duplex LC Connector Interface

          ?Hot Pluggable SFP28 form factor

          ?SFP28 mechanical specification compliant with SFF -8432

          ?Compliant with IEEE 802.3cc 25GBASE-LR,eCPRI

          ?Low power consumption <1W

          ?Compliant with ROHS 2.0

          ?Operating Case Temperature -40℃~+85℃



          Download

          Connect with us

          ContacT

          Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
          Tel:+86 755 26509551
          Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
          E-mail:sales@ousent.com

          MARKET SALES

          ? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
           
           
          Send us a message
          How did you know us?
          Country
          Company name
          Name
           Phone
          Email
           Application
          Message
          ×
          免费看成年人相关视频