1. Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
           

          Products

          Your current position : Home > Products > 

          Products

          Class

          10G-XFP-DWDM 14dB

          ?Model No:OS-XP96-DXX14D
          ?Data rate:10G
          ?Dreference distance:40km
          ?Wavelength (nm): DWDM 100GHZ
          ?Source:EML+PIN
          ?DDM: YES
          ?Media Type:SMF
          Overview chat with us inquiry
           

          Product Details

          Applications
          ?10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
          ?Other Optical Links

          Features
          ?Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s data rates
          ?Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint
          ?Duplex LC Connector Interface
          ?Support Line Side Loopback
          ?Temperature-Stabilized DWDM Rated EML Transmitter
          ?Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions

          Download

          Connect with us

          ContacT

          Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
          Tel:+86 755 26509551
          Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
          E-mail:sales@ousent.com

          MARKET SALES

          ? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
           
           
          Send us a message
          How did you know us?
          Country
          Company name
          Name
           Phone
          Email
           Application
          Message
          ×
          免费看成年人相关视频