1. Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
           

          Products

          Your current position : Home > Products > 

          Products

          Class

          10G-DWDM 14dB

          ?Model No:OS-SP96-DXX14D
          ?Data rate:10G
          ?Dreference distance:40km
          ?Wavelength (nm):DWDM 100GHZ
          ?Source:EML+PIN
          ?DDM: YES
          ?Media Type:SMF
          Overview chat with us inquiry
           

          Product Details

          Applications

          ?10G FC
          ?Other Optical Links

          Features

          ?Avaliable in all C-Band Wavelengthgs on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid
          ?Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter
          ?Hot-Pluggable SFP Duplex LC Connector Interface
          ?Power Dissipation<1.5W
          ?Dispersion tolerance from -300ps/nm to 800ps/nm
          ?Compliant with SFF-8431/8432 MSA


          Download

          Connect with us

          ContacT

          Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
          Tel:+86 755 26509551
          Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
          E-mail:sales@ousent.com

          MARKET SALES

          ? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
           
           
          Send us a message
          How did you know us?
          Country
          Company name
          Name
           Phone
          Email
           Application
          Message
          ×
          免费看成年人相关视频