1. Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
           

          Products

          Your current position : Home > Products > 

          Products

          Class

          10G-BIDI 40km

          ?Model No:OS-SP96-Bxx40D
          ?Data rate:10G
          ?Distance:40km
          ?Wavelength (nm):TX1330/RX1270,TX1270/RX1330
          ?Source:DFB+PIN
          ?DDM: YES
          ?Media Type:SMF
          Overview chat with us inquiry
           

          Product Details

          Applications

          ?10G Gigabit Ethernet
          ?Other Optical Links

          Features

          ?Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps
          ?Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
          ?Hot-Pluggable with simplex LC receptacle
          ?Power Dissipation<1.5W
          ?Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431

          Download

          Connect with us

          ContacT

          Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
          Tel:+86 755 26509551
          Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
          E-mail:sales@ousent.com

          MARKET SALES

          ? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
           
           
          Send us a message
          How did you know us?
          Country
          Company name
          Name
           Phone
          Email
           Application
          Message
          ×
          免费看成年人相关视频