1. Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
           

          Products

          Your current position : Home > Products > 

          Products

          Class

          CFP-100G-LR4 10km

          ?Model No:OS-CF1H-3110D
          ?Data rate:100G
          ?Distance:10km
          ?Wavelength (nm):1310
          ?Source:DFB+PIN
          ?DDM: YES
          ?Media Type:SMF
          Overview chat with us inquiry
           

          Product Details

          Applications

          ?OTU4 4I1-9D1F
          ?100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet
          ?Data center


          Features

          ?CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector(straight/angled)
          ?Integrated heat sink optional
          ?Supports multi-rate from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate
          ?Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4
          ?Up to 10km transmission on SMF
          ?DFB laser and PIN receiver
          ?High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI)
          ?MDIO interface with integrated digital diagnostic monitoring
          ?Single +3.3V power supply
          ?Industry lowest power consumption (please contact us for the latest number)
          ?Operating case temperature: -5°C to +70°C
          ?Compliant to RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU

          Download

          Connect with us

          ContacT

          Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
          Tel:+86 755 26509551
          Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
          E-mail:sales@ousent.com

          MARKET SALES

          ? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
           
           
          Send us a message
          How did you know us?
          Country
          Company name
          Name
           Phone
          Email
           Application
          Message
          ×
          免费看成年人相关视频